16.08.2014 - 17.08.2014
Mountainbike
BMC Racing Cup Basel-Muttenz

Overview Live Results

Live Results

Refreshed: 16:58:08

Rg.St.Nr.NameTeam/VereinRd.Zeitzurück
Frauen
1.201NEFF Jolanda *Liv XC Pro-Team91:36:55,9-
2.206INDERGAND Linda *Strüby-Bixs Team91:41:56,7+5:00,8
3.204LEUMANN KatrinGHOST Factory Racing91:41:58,4+5:02,5
4.202DAHLE-FLESJAA Gunn-Rita (NOR)MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM91:41:59,7+5:03,8
5.203STIRNEMANN KathrinSabine Spitz HAIBIKE Pro Team91:43:59,6+7:03,7
6.208GANTENBEIN CorinaFischer - BMC91:44:37,6+7:41,7
7.234SCHNEITTER NathalieColnago Südtirol MTB Team91:45:32,8+8:36,9
8.212HEDIGER MichelleFischer - BMC91:46:41,3+9:45,4
9.211MEIER Maaris (EST)Saertex Portugal / Edaetech91:46:41,4+9:45,5
10.209WROBEL Nina (GER)Team Merida-Schulte91:46:41,4+9:45,5
11.233WALDIS Andrea *Colnago Südtirol MTB Team91:46:47,6+9:51,7
12.232SERRANO Alexandra (ECU)Ecuador - TREK91:49:00,1+12:04,2
13.224MULLENS Peta (AUS)81:33:29,0-1 LAP
14.213GROCCIA MarineTeam Alouettes.ch / CCM81:33:29,3-1 LAP
15.220EBINGER FranziskaBergamont-Radsport Lafranchi M81:35:52,8-1 LAP
16.214MÜGGLER Eliane *bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch 71:20:41,7-2 LAP
17.216KUPFERSCHMIED Jennifer *WHEELER – iXS Team71:20:53,5-2 LAP
18.217WENGER Romaine *Thömus Racing Team71:20:54,3-2 LAP
19.218EHEIM Chantal *jb Felt Team71:22:31,3-2 LAP
20.221BAUMANN Chrystelle *Prof Raiffeisen CCL71:23:04,5-2 LAP
21.219BARTH Mallory *jb Felt Team71:23:32,1-2 LAP
22.215WÜST Janina *WHEELER – iXS Team71:25:05,9-2 LAP
23.210FORCHINI Ramona *Strüby-Bixs Team71:26:30,5-2 LAP
24.222MONTANI Katja *Greenhillbikers71:27:34,6-2 LAP
25.223ETZEL Amelie (GER) *TB Neuffen71:49:09,3-2 LAP
Juniorinnen
1.273KOLLER NicoleTower Sports - VC Eschenbach61:12:04,1-
2.272KELLER AlessandraStrüby-Bixs Team61:14:21,8+2:17,7
3.271FREI Sinajb Felt Team61:14:22,9+2:18,8
4.274SEITZ AlineSpecialized Racing61:16:21,4+4:17,3
5.278RUDOLF VON ROHR RebeccaTropical Solothurn61:18:14,1+6:10,0
6.276GUERRINI SonjaStrüby-Bixs Team61:18:46,6+6:42,5
7.281ANDRES Michellejb Felt Team61:19:51,5+7:47,4
8.285OESCHGER Miriam (GER)RSV Niederhof61:21:02,1+8:58,0
9.280SCHÖNTHAL JoanaVelo-Shop Vonäsch Zollikon/ VC61:21:17,6+9:13,5
10.277BEELI PierinabskGraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team61:22:25,4+10:21,3
11.283GOBAT CliviaZimmermann-BMC-Mathieu SA61:23:40,1+11:36,0
12.284SANSONNENS MalikaZeta Cycling Club61:25:40,0+13:35,9
13.282BRUN LaraSki+Velo-CenterRacingTeam/BC S61:26:25,0+14:20,9
14.279GLAUS FlurinaThömus Racing Team61:29:57,3+17:53,2